menu
en

Events Calendar

Events

Select a Year:
Select a Month:
Type
2019-08-30

international

Grand Chapitre of Sweden - Stockholm

Bailli Délégué : M. Carl Edward Hanson WACHTMEISTER

2019-09-04

international

Chapitre of Mexico - Playa del Carmen

Bailli Délégué : M. Thierry J. BLOUET

2019-09-06

international

Grand Chapitre of Switzerland - Zermatt

Bailli Délégué : M. René R. KAMBER

2019-09-11

international

International OMGD Grand Chapitre - Porto

Chair, International OMGD Committee: M. Mohamed Hammam
Program & Registration

2019-09-12

international

Grand Chapitre of Hungary - Budapest

Bailli Délégué : Lt.Colonel Ivan Peter NOVAK
Program - Registration - Letter

2019-09-18

international

Chapitre of Egypt - Cairo

Bailli Délégué : M. Yves PHARES

2019-09-19

international

Grand Chapitre of Canada - Calgary

Bailli Délégué : M. David Robert TETRAULT
Program & Registration

2019-09-20

international

Grand Chapitre of Myanmar - Yangon

Bailli Délégué : M. Magnus Ludwig Richard SCHERR
Program & Registration

2019-09-21

international

International Jeunes Sommeliers Competition - Seoul

Mme Marie Jones
International Vice-President
Chair of the International Competition
Member of the Conseil d'Administration and Conseil Magistral
Email

2019-09-28

international

Chapitre of China - Suzhou

Bailli Délégué : M. Allen Pak-Lun WONG

2019-10-02

international

Grand Chapitre Of United States of America - Baltimore

Bailli Délégué : M. Harold S. SMALL, ESQ.
Cover Letter - Invitation - Registration

2019-10-03

international

Grand Chapitre of Great Britain - London

Bailli Délégué : M. Philip EVINS
Program & Registration

2019-10-03

international

Grand Chapitre of Germany - Berlin

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2019-10-03

international

Grand Chapitre of Japan - Osaka

Bailli Délégué : M. Koji FUKUDA

2019-10-04

international

Chapitre of Colombia - Bogota

Bailli Délégué : M. Fernando José ESPANA

2019-10-12

international

Chapitre of Malaysia - Kuala Lumpur

Bailli Délégué : Datuk Dr Jagjit Singh SAMBHI

2019-10-14

international

Chapitre of Netherlands - Amsterdam

Bailli Délégué : M. Gerrit DE KIEWIT

2019-10-18

international

Grand Chapitre of Lebanon - Beirut

Bailli Délégué : Mme Arlette MABARDI

2019-10-19

international

Chapitre of Russia - Moscow

Bailli Délégué : M. Henri C.J. EVERAARS

2019-10-25

international

Grand Chapitre of France - Tours-sur-Marne

Bailli Délégué : M. Jean-François GUICHARD
Program & Registration

2019-10-26

international

Chapitre of Finland - Naantali

Bailli Délégué : Mme Johanna Kaarina HORNBORG-OJALA

2019-11-02

international

Chapitre of China - Beijing / Tianjin

Bailli Délégué : M. Allen Pak-Lun WONG

2019-11-08

international

Chapitre of China - Qingdao

Bailli Délégué : M. Allen Pak-Lun WONG

2019-11-16

international

Chapitre of China - Wenzhou

Bailli Délégué : M. Allen Pak-Lun WONG

2019-11-19

international

Chapitre of Australia - Sydney

Bailli Délégué : M. Gerald Norman HARRISON

2019-11-22

international

Chapitre of China - Shenzhen

Bailli Délégué : M. Allen Pak-Lun WONG

2019-11-29

international

Chapitre of Cambodia - Phnom Penh

Bailli Délégué : M. Peter BRONGERS

2019-11-30

international

Chapitre of China - Chongqing/Chengdu/Xian

Bailli Délégué : M. Allen Pak-Lun WONG

2019-11-30

international

Chapitre of Austria - Wattens

Bailli Délégué : M. Norbert SIMON

2019-12-06

international

Chapitre of Australia - Perth

Bailli Délégué : M. Gerald Norman HARRISON